Fixtures SEASON 2022

Matchweek 1

Date Time
Sat 22/01/2022 Inspire Futsal 10:30 Intergen FC
Boca Pirata 11:30 IndoLDN
LIFC 12:30 Waragi FC
Sun 30/01/2022 Rush Hour FC 10:00 MGB 45+
Baltas Melas 11:00 LFL North FC
12:00
See results

Matchweek 2

Date Time
Sat 29/01/2022 IndLondon 10:30 Intergen FC
LFL South 11:30 Inspire Futsal
Boca Pirata 12:30 LIFC
Sun 06/02/2022 MGB 45+ 10:00 Greenwhich Futsal
LFL North 11:00 Rush Hour FC
12:00
See results

Matchweek 3

Date Time
Sat 05/02/2022 LFL South 10:30 Waragi FC
LIFC 11:30 Inspire Futsal
Boca Pirata 12:30 Intergen FC
Sun 13/02/2022 Greenwhich Futsal 10:00 Rush Hour FC
Baltas Melas 11:00 MGB 45+
12:00
See results

Matchweek 4

Date Time
Sat 12/02/2022 Inspire Futsal 10:30 Boca Pirata
Intergen FC 11:30 LFL South
Waragi FC 12:30 IndLDN
Sun 20/02/2022 Greenwhich Futsal 10:00 LFL North
Rush Hour FC 11:00 Baltas Melas
12:00
See results

Matchweek 5

Date Time
Sat 19/02/2022 Intergen 10:30 Waragi FC
Inspire Futsal 11:30 IndLondon
LIFC 12:30 LFL South
Sun 27/02/2022 LFL North 10:00 MGB 45+
Baltas Melas 11:00 Greenwhich Futsal
12:00
See results

Matchweek 6

Date Time
Sat 26/02/2022 Intergen 10:30 LIFC
Waragi 11:30 Boca Pirata
IndLondon 12:30 LFL South
Sun 06/03/2022 MGB 45+ 10:00 Rush Hour FC
LFL North 11:00 Baltas Melas
12:00
See results

Matchweek 7

Date Time
Sat 05/03/2022 IndLondon 10:30 LIFC
LFL South FC 11:30 Boca Pirata
Waragi FC 12:30 Inspire Futsal
Sun 13/03/2022 Greenwhich Futsal 10:00 MGB 45+
Rush Hour 11:00 LFL North
12:00
See results

Matchweek 8

Date Time
Sat 12/03/2022 Intergen FC 10:30 Inspire Futsal
IndLondon FC 11:30 Boca Pirata
Waragi FC 12:30 LIFC
Sun 20/03/2022 MGB 45+ 10:00 Baltas Melas
Rush Hour FC 11:00 Greenwhich Futsal
12:00
See results

Matchweek 9

Date Time
Sat 19/03/2022 IndLDN 10:30 Inspire Futsal
Waragi FC 11:30 Intergen FC
LFL South FC 12:30 LIFC
Sun 27/03/2022 LFL North 10:00 Greenwhich Futsal
Baltas Melas 11:00 Rush Hour FC
12:00
See results

Matchweek 10

Date Time
Sat 26/03/2022 Waragi Futsal 10:30 LFL South
Inspire Futsal 11:30 LIFC
Intergen FC 12:30 Boca Pirata
Sun 03/04/2022 Greenwhich Futsal 10:00 Baltas Melas
MGB 45+ 11:00 LFL North
12:00
See results

Matchweek 11

Date Time
Sat 02/04/2022 Boca Pirata 10:30 Inspire Futsal
LFL South FC 11:30 Intergen
IndLDN FC 12:30 Waragi FC
Sun 03/04/2022 10:00
11:00
12:00
See results

Matchweek 12

Date Time
Sat 09/04/2022 Intergen FC 10:30 IndLDN
Inspire Futsal 11:30 LFL South
LIFC 12:30 Boca Pirata
Sun 10/04/2022 10:00
11:00
12:00
See results

Matchweek 13

Date Time
Sat 16/04/2022 LIFC 10:30 Intergen FC
Boca Pirata FC 11:30 Waragi FC
LFL South FC 12:30 IndoLDN
Sun 17/04/2022 10:00
11:00
12:00
See results

Matchweek 14

Date Time
Sat 23/04/2022 LIFC 10:30 IndLDN
Boca Pirata FC 11:30 LFL South FC
Inspire Futsal 12:30 Waragi FC
Sun 24/04/2022 10:00
11:00
12:00
See results

SEMIFINAL and FINAL To Be Confirmed *

Date Time
Sat 30/04/2022 A - B
C - D
-
NEW SEASON MAY 2022 INSCRIPTIONS ARE OPEN
2 DIVISIONS
CLAPHAM AND TOTTENHAM
See results